Licensed & regulated in Canada & Jersey.

Sign Up Login

Soccer > ÖFB Cup

Friday, July 19, 2019

11:30 Fc Anif v SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz

 
  • Fc Anif +1241
  • Draw +864
  • SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -909

12:30 Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha v SV Josko Fenster Ried

 
  • Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha +982
  • Draw +581
  • SV Josko Fenster Ried -526

12:30 FC Langenegg v Austria Klagenfurt

 
  • FC Langenegg +530
  • Draw +358
  • Austria Klagenfurt -238

12:30 Treibach v Wsg Swarovski Wattens

 
  • Treibach +1395
  • Draw +1021
  • Wsg Swarovski Wattens -1250

13:00 Asco Atsv Wolfsberg v AS Koma Elektra

 
  • Asco Atsv Wolfsberg -116
  • Draw +261
  • AS Koma Elektra +277

13:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf v Sv Lafnitz

 
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf +179
  • Draw +240
  • Sv Lafnitz +134

13:00 FC Kitzbühel v Fc Wacker Innsbruck

 
  • FC Kitzbühel +478
  • Draw +338
  • Fc Wacker Innsbruck -213

13:00 Sv Hall v Fc Superfund Pasching

 
  • Sv Hall +471
  • Draw +345
  • Fc Superfund Pasching -213

13:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg v SK Vorwarts Steyr

 
  • TUS Bad Gleichenberg +254
  • Draw +268
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr -111

13:30 Sc Sparkasse Gleisdorf 1919 v Asv Drassburg

 
  • Sc Sparkasse Gleisdorf 1919 -238
  • Draw +361
  • Asv Drassburg +521

13:30 Sv Seekirchen v Sku Amstetten

 
  • Sv Seekirchen +332
  • Draw +277
  • Sku Amstetten -141

13:30 Union Gurten v Fc Zell Am See

 
  • Union Gurten -213
  • Draw +338
  • Fc Zell Am See +478

13:30 Wiener Sportclub v Fc Dornbirn 1913

 
  • Wiener Sportclub +153
  • Draw +244
  • Fc Dornbirn 1913 +154

14:00 Karabakh Wien v FC Marchfeld Donauauen

 
  • Karabakh Wien +126
  • Draw +257
  • FC Marchfeld Donauauen +180

14:30 Sc Esv Parndorf 1919 v Red Bull Salzburg

 
  • Sc Esv Parndorf 1919 +3271
  • Draw +1422
  • Red Bull Salzburg -5000
Saturday, July 20, 2019

11:00 Fc Wolfurt v Fac Team Für Wien

 
  • Fc Wolfurt +325
  • Draw +300
  • Fac Team Für Wien -147

11:30 Pinkafeld v SV Mattersburg

 
  • Pinkafeld +2292
  • Draw +1040
  • SV Mattersburg -2000

11:30 SV Gloggnitz v Skn St PÖlten

 
  • SV Gloggnitz +1543
  • Draw +758
  • Skn St PÖlten -909

11:30 Wiener Viktoria v Tsv Sparkasse Hartberg

 
  • Wiener Viktoria +628
  • Draw +419
  • Tsv Sparkasse Hartberg -303

12:00 Atsv Stadl-Paura v Sc Austria Lustenau

 
  • Atsv Stadl-Paura +803
  • Draw +510
  • Sc Austria Lustenau -417

Live Betting

Casino Games

Play
Play
Play
Play
Play
Play